Event 2 Women 5000 Meter Run College College
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women College
1 Lia Hanus FR Florida Tech 18:25.8 1
2 Zoe Jarvis FR Tampa 19:01.9 2
3 Monika Brill FR Tampa 19:12.0 3
4 Georganne Watson Unattached 19:15.2
5 Sydney Rhodes FR Tampa 19:18.1 4
6 Kelly Griffin Team Ftc 19:20.2
7 Renee Cox JR West Florida 19:22.0 5
8 Hannah Nelson SO Florida Southern 19:25.0 6
9 Alli Hay FR Columbus St. 19:39.8 7
10 Aleksa Guerra JR Florida Southern 19:40.0 8
11 Benisse Inamahoro JR Auburn Montgomery 19:41.4 9
12 Mercedes Mendoza FR Florida Southern 19:43.8 10
13 Brianna Rekow FR Tampa 19:44.3 11
14 Devin Montalvo JR West Florida 19:45.2 12
15 Genevieve Lucas SO Florida Tech 19:46.5 13
16 Clare McMahon SO Tampa 19:46.7 14
17 Katie Potts SO Unattached 19:47.8
18 Jastonie Hill SO Columbus St. 19:58.9 15
19 Julia Lockridge JR Tampa 20:02.5 16
20 Sasha Solano-McDaniel FR Loyola-New Orleans 20:05.2 17
21 Michaela Reynolds SO Unc Pembroke 20:07.2 18
22 Molly McCann FR Unc Pembroke 20:09.7 19
23 Corinne Fanta FR Tampa 20:09.8 20
24 Gabrielle Trimlett SR Florida Tech 20:10.7 21
25 Kendal Clark FR Webber Internati 20:13.3 22
26 Riley Axe FR Unc Pembroke 20:14.1 23
27 Margaret Dailey FR Tampa 20:16.3
28 Emily Iseley SR Florida Tech 20:17.1 24
29 Hannah Flemming FR Florida Southern 20:18.9 25
30 Ashleigh Owens SR Georgia Sout 20:19.8 26
31 Quincy Mayer FR Pasco-Hernan 20:21.7 27
32 Alexis Parnell SR West Florida 20:25.5 28
33 Anna Brook Opalinski SO Florida Southern 20:28.7 29
34 Marina DeBiasi JR Florida Tech 20:33.1 30
35 Chelsee Cook-McGee FR Chipola College 20:36.0 31
36 Jolene Vergauwen JR Florida Southern 20:36.9 32
37 Sarah Carrion SR West Florida 20:38.6 33
38 Jasmine Lee JR West Florida 20:39.3 34
39 Kristin Cain JR Unc Pembroke 20:41.6 35
40 Eva Salazar-Torres SO Columbus St. 20:42.8 36
41 Meagan Giddens SO Tallahassee CC 20:46.5 37
42 Katelynn Burns SR Auburn Montgomery 20:52.1 38
43 Kimberly Napoleon SO West Florida 20:58.5 39
44 Michaela Scruti SO Fscj (Jacksonville) 20:59.5 40
45 Rebekah Lapp SO West Florida 21:01.2 41
46 Amber Winton FR Florida Southern 21:12.6 42
47 Victoria McCurry FR Auburn Montgomery 21:14.7 43
48 Avriel McCutcheon SR West Florida 21:19.2
49 Kylyn Burbine Pasco-Hernan 21:24.1 44
50 Abby Greenleaf SO West Florida 21:24.1
51 Dara Staton SO Columbus St. 21:28.2 45
52 Ansley Story JR Auburn Montgomery 21:29.9 46
53 Madison Santore FR Florida Southern 21:30.4
54 Natasha Menifee JR Webber Internati 21:31.1 47
55 Shelby McMurray FR Unc Pembroke 21:31.5 48
56 Haley Grayson SO Fscj (Jacksonville) 21:35.5 49
57 Zeana Guirey FR West Florida 21:40.0
58 Pauline Cosson SO Florida Tech 21:40.6 50
59 Corey Pethers FR Unc Pembroke 21:43.7 51
60 Katherine McGarr JR Georgia Sout 21:46.6 52
61 Na'ilah Allen FR Columbus St. 21:47.4 53
62 Rachel VanWart SO West Florida 21:56.4
63 Tristin Sanders SO Loyola-New Orleans 21:59.7 54
64 Samantha Badami FR Unc Pembroke 22:01.7 55
65 Rachel Goldkamp FR Loyola-New Orleans 22:03.8 56
66 Lucy Freeman FR Florida Tech 22:18.2 57
67 Rachel Barnack FR Loyola-New Orleans 22:21.1 58
68 Skylen Acuna FR Pasco-Hernan 22:25.1 59
69 Amanda Slattery JR Florida Southern 22:33.1
70 Olivia Ivings SR Columbus St. 22:36.1 60
71 Amanda Sava SR Unattached 22:38.9
72 Montana Gottman FR Pasco-Hernan 22:43.8 61
73 Ansley Cain FR Columbus St. 22:45.6 62
74 Tanishya Jones JR Auburn Montgomery 22:46.0 63
75 Helena Lauchli FR Loyola-New Orleans 22:54.3 64
76 Connie Lewis SO Georgia Sout 22:55.9 65
77 Jordan Spicer SR West Florida 22:57.0
78 Annaliese Besaw Pasco-Hernan 22:58.6 66
79 Tatiana Forester JR Columbus St. 23:03.7
80 Olnick Duverge SO Tallahassee CC 23:05.8 67
81 Kendall Lane JR Loyola-New Orleans 23:12.9 68
82 Kelly Dawson SR Auburn Montgomery 23:15.6 69
83 Casey Orlando JR Florida Tech 23:26.1
84 Brooke Schultz SR Auburn Montgomery 23:27.5 70
85 Savannah Ross JR Georgia Sout 23:28.9 71
86 Alora Scogin SO Florida College 23:53.0 72
87 Madison West SR Florida College 23:54.0 73
88 Taylor Christian SO Webber Internati 24:11.8 74
89 Savanna Van Wechel FR Pasco-Hernan 24:12.6 75
90 Ratesha Smith FR Webber Internati 24:24.5 76
91 Summer Hill FR Chipola College 24:33.8 77
92 Rachel Williams FR Tallahassee CC 24:39.3 78
93 Alexis McElroy FR Tallahassee CC 24:43.7 79
94 Farley Wood FR Florida College 25:09.5 80
95 Joyce Caba JR Webber Internati 25:13.0 81
96 Beth McKee FR Florida College 25:15.4 82
97 Angela Goldstein Pasco-Hernan 25:19.3 83
98 Jessica Rodriguez Pasco-Hernan 25:30.8
99 Briley Hancock SO Florida College 26:04.7 84
100 Lua Fernandez FR Webber Internati 26:07.7 85
101 Daria Woods SR Georgia Sout 26:28.4 86
102 Koree Ream JR Webber Internati 27:00.1 87
103 Hannah Brown FR Georgia Sout 27:08.8 88
104 Erica Day JR Georgia Sout 27:26.1 89
105 Ashley Maxwell FR Tallahassee CC 28:14.6 90
106 Nicole Maza SO Fscj (Jacksonville) 28:21.5 91
107 Dominique Phillips-Alvar FR Pasco-Hernan 28:26.9
108 Mary White FR Fscj (Jacksonville) 28:45.7 92
109 Gabrielle Gracia FR Fscj (Jacksonville) 29:06.2 93
110 Hannah Rees SO Chipola College 29:34.1 94
111 Jessica Davis FR Pasco-Hernan 29:51.5
112 Kari Raae SO Fscj (Jacksonville) 29:59.9 95
113 Karen Spivey FR Fscj (Jacksonville) 30:42.9 96
114 Lynn John SO Fscj (Jacksonville) 32:13.8
115 Madison Daniels FR Chipola College 34:29.4 97
116 Elizabeth Fleener FR Chipola College 36:58.4 98